Classifica Marcatori
Coppa Cobram
Pos. Nome Squadra Campionato Goal
1
PENDOLI, LUCA
ORACIPARTO F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 49
2
VANTAGGIATO, EDOARDO
BUBBLE TEAM 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 48
3
CONTI, UMBERTO
ARCADIA 92 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 35
4
ARCELLONI, ANTONIO
HAMMER F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 34
BOTTAZZI, STEFANO
COMPARINI ASCENSORI ARIZONA C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 34
5
MARONGIU, WALTER
TECNOCAMPO 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 31
6
STRANO, PAOLO
COMPARINI ASCENSORI ARIZONA C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 30
7
RIMASSA, ANDREA
SPORTING ZENA F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 25
8
CARETTI, MARCO
IGNORANTEAM 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 24
9
MARCHESI HERNANDEZ, AMAURIS
DINAMO DEVIL 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 22
MUSANTE, MASSIMILIANO
SCHALKE O FIATO 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 22
10
PILLITTU, STEFANO
PRA EINDHOVEN 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 21
11
MABCHOUR, MOHAMED
OLD GUNNERS 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 20
PODESTA', GIACOMO
ORACIPARTO F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 20
12
MORMINA, LUIGI
BUBBLE TEAM 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 19
13
BINI, JEAN ROBERT MARIA
BORUSSIA VON PEANUTS 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 18
DIMARCO, ALESSANDRO
PRA EINDHOVEN 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 18
VIGLIAROLO, GABRIELE
SPORTING ZENA F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 18
14
BAMBARA, ALESSANDRO
ROMULANA 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 17
BRIGNANO, FRANCESCO
ARCADIA 92 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 17
ESPOSITO, FABRIZIO
TECNOCAMPO 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 17
VIVONE, LUCA
BUBBLE TEAM 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 17
15
COCCO, DAMIANO
DINAMO DEVIL 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 16
NAPOLI, VALERIO
ALL IN MARASSI 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 16
16
CASTELLO, GIANLUCA
MAN CERES 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 15
LA ROSA, GIANFRANCO
MAN CERES 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 15
PIGHETTI, MAURIZIO
PETRONIESE 1998 LEGENDS 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 15
PILLITTU, GIANLUCA
PRA EINDHOVEN 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 15
17
ACEBO PAZMINO, DENNIS EDUARDO
BOCA SENIOR 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 14
CIPOLLINA , ANDREA
BORUSSIA VON PEANUTS 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 14
STILLAVATI, PAOLO
BUBBLE TEAM 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 14
18
FAILLA, GIACOMO
ALL IN MARASSI 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 13
YERMILOV, IVAN
TECNOCAMPO 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 13
19
BOCCIARDO, ALESSANDRO
SCHALKE O FIATO 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 12
CIPOLLA, DAVIDE
HAMMER F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 12
DE MARIA, DEMIS
BOCA SENIOR 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 12
GAGGERO, EMANUELE
SPORTING ZENA F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 12
GARRASI, ANDREA
COMPARINI ASCENSORI ARIZONA C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 12
GASTALDO, FRANCESCO
HAMMER F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 12
JAMIL, OMAR VINCENZO
BAXAICO FOLKSTUDIO 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 12
LABATE, MARCO
SCHALKE O FIATO 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 12
MARTELLI, LUCA
ATLETICO NON TESSERATI 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 12
SARTI, GIANLUCA
ROMULANA 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 12
SERAFINO, LUCA
ROMULANA 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 12
SERPETTA, FILIPPO ALBERTO
HAMMER F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 12
SPIRITO, ANDREA
ALL IN MARASSI 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone A 12
20
AUTERI, FRANCESCO
MAN CERES 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 11
CAGLIOTI, CHRISTIAN
COMPARINI ASCENSORI ARIZONA C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 11
DIOTALLEVI, LUCA
ORACIPARTO F.C. 2018 Coppa Cobram Girone B 11