Gare di oggi
Seleziona data:
Gare del 26/05/2019
ora campo campionato partita risultato
09:30 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
09:30 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
09:55 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
09:55 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
10:00 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5VULTURII-JEANSERIA -
10:00 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5MIMI' E COCO'-STELLA DEL SUD -
10:15 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
10:15 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
10:30 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5U.C. VIA LA SPEZIA 2003-VELIER SG -
10:30 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5LITTLE REGGINA A-STUDIO PREGIO MASSAGGI -
10:40 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
10:40 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
11:00 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5JEANSERIA-U.C. VIA LA SPEZIA 2003 -
11:00 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5MIMI' E COCO'-LITTLE REGGINA A -
11:05 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
11:05 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
11:30 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5AMICI SAN BIAGIO-STUDIO PREGIO MASSAGGI -
11:30 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5BIM BUM BAR-VELIER SG -
11:30 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
11:30 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
11:55 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
11:55 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
12:00 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5VULTURII-BIM BUM BAR -
12:00 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5STELLA DEL SUD-AMICI SAN BIAGIO -
12:20 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
12:20 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
12:30 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5VELIER SG-JEANSERIA -
12:30 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5STUDIO PREGIO MASSAGGI-MIMI' E COCO' -
12:45 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
12:45 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
14:30 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5STUDIO PREGIO MASSAGGI-STELLA DEL SUD -
14:30 Tre Pini Borgoratti 2018 Tre PiniFIZ-ASCOLI -
14:30 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5VELIER SG-VULTURII -
14:30 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
14:30 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
14:55 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
14:55 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
15:00 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5AMICI SAN BIAGIO-LITTLE REGGINA A -
15:00 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5BIM BUM BAR-U.C. VIA LA SPEZIA 2003 -
15:20 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
15:20 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
15:30 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5STELLA DEL SUD-LITTLE REGGINA A -
15:30 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5VULTURII-U.C. VIA LA SPEZIA 2003 -
15:30 Tre Pini Borgoratti 2018 Tre PiniLOS PAPITOS-LE CLAB -
15:45 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
15:45 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
16:00 Fantasy Outside 2019 Finali Regionali a 5BIM BUM BAR-JEANSERIA -
16:00 Fantasy Indoor 2019 Finali Regionali a 5AMICI SAN BIAGIO-MIMI' E COCO' -
16:10 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
16:10 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
16:35 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
16:35 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
17:00 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
17:00 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
17:25 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
17:25 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
17:50 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
17:50 Recco San Rocco 2019 Trofeo MottaSQUADRA A-SQUADRA B -
19:30 Stadio Carlini 2019 GuardalineeFINALE 3-4 POSTO-FINALE 3-4 POSTO -
19:30 Stadio Carlini 2019 GuardalineeFINALE 3-4 POSTO-FINALE 3-4 POSTO -
19:30 Stadio Carlini 2019 Calcio a 11 Torneo Haze CupBERGESE-FIRPO B -
21:00 Stadio Carlini 2019 GuardalineeFINALISSIMA-FINALISSIMA -
21:00 Stadio Carlini 2019 GuardalineeFINALISSIMA-FINALISSIMA -
21:00 Stadio Carlini 2019 Calcio a 11 Torneo Haze CupEMILIANI-CALVINO -