Classifica Migliori in campo

Serie C2
Pos. Nome Squadra Campionato Migliore in campo
1
GUASTAMACCHIA, GIULIANO
NUOVA LEVANTE MIRKO TEAM 2023 Serie C2 Girone B 10 volte
2
CAROZZA, JACOPO
BOCA ARMY 2023 Serie C2 Girone G 9 volte
3
GUARINO, LORENZO
CARRAPIPPI F.C. 2023 Serie C2 Girone C 8 volte
MACCIO', STEFANO
MASONE USD 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 8 volte
4
CAROGLIO, ALESSIO
MB RENT RUCOS 2023 Serie C2 Girone A 7 volte
FRANCALACCI, RICCARDO
FALCON NCL 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 7 volte
LORUSSO, DAVIDE
PERDER BREMA VALBISAGNO 2023 Serie C2 Girone G 7 volte
MORANDO, JACOPO
CHAMPA FOOTBALL CLUB 2023 Serie C2 Girone C 7 volte
PISANO, PAOLO
CAMPOLIGURE IL BORGO ASD 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 7 volte
5
ARRO, DENNIS GIUSEPPE
ATLETICO ZENA 2023 Serie C2 Girone D 6 volte
BALOSSINO, ANDREA
RIUNDA LYONS 2023 Serie C2 Girone G 6 volte
DELRIO, GIANLUCA
FALCON NCL 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 6 volte
MOROCHO TINOCO, JORDY LEONEL
REAL ECUADOR CHIAVARI 2023 Serie C2 Girone B 6 volte
NAZARENO LASTRA, JEAN PIERCE
ATLETICO ZENA 2023 Serie C2 Girone D 6 volte
PELLEGRINI, ANDREA
BOOTLEG FC 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 6 volte
POGGI, ANDREA
LERCARI FUORI CORSO 2023 Serie C2 Girone G 6 volte
ROSSI, DAVIDE
VALPONTE 1986 U.S. 2023 Serie C2 Girone C 6 volte
VERNAZZANO, RICCARDO
RIVER MOLA C.A. 2023 Serie C2 Girone D 6 volte
6
CUCINI, ALESSIO
MINACCE E RICATTI 2023 Serie C2 Girone D 5 volte
DOKU, ALTIS
ISF ITALY 2023 Serie C2 Girone C 5 volte
FIUMANO', STEFANO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO 2018 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 5 volte
FOLI, GABRIELE
AIT COSTRUZIONI E IMPIANTI SRL 2023 Serie C2 Girone A 5 volte
GINANNESCHI, FABIO
VEZZANI FC 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 5 volte
NANA YAW, GEBRIEL
REAL PSM 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 5 volte
PENSA, MATTEO
BASTONI FC 2023 Serie C2 Girone D 5 volte
PUPPO, ALESSANDRO
BAR LUNA FC 2023 Serie C2 Girone B 5 volte
7
BETTOLA LAMAJ, BRIAN
REAL PEGLI 2023 Serie C2 Girone A 4 volte
BRUZZONE, NICOLO'
A.S. TORTI 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 4 volte
CAGNANA, PIERPAOLO
RIVAROLO LIGURE U.S. 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 4 volte
CANELLA, FRANCESCO
FC RECCO 2023 2023 Serie C2 Girone B 4 volte
CANEPA, EMANUELE
RUSTICI VIRGO POTENS 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 4 volte
CARBONI, DAVIDE
TRUCE SANFE PRELI 2023 Serie C2 Girone D 4 volte
CERONI, GABRIELE
HALF HOUSE FC 2023 Serie C2 Girone E 4 volte
GALLUCCIO, LUCA
RIVER OLO 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 4 volte
MERIGHI, GUGLIELMO
SCHALKE ZERO FIATO 2023 Serie C2 Girone G 4 volte
MILELLA, MATTEO
FORTITUDO SAMPIERDARENA 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 4 volte
MINUTO, MATTEO
ANDREA DORIA CALCIO 2023 Serie C2 Girone G 4 volte
MONTORSI, TITO
GUARANITO 2023 Serie C2 Girone A 4 volte
PERCIVALE, MATTEO
EIBAR ZENA 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 4 volte
PETRIZZI, LUCA
BRANCO FC 2023 Serie C2 Girone D 4 volte
PULSONI, MICHELE
RIUNDA LYONS 2023 Serie C2 Girone G 4 volte
RAHMANI, REDON
HOT BOYS CHIAVARI 2023 Serie C2 Girone B 4 volte
REBECCHI, ROBERTO
ATLETICO GLIONI 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 4 volte
SERPENTINI, EMANUELE
VEZZANI FC 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 4 volte
ZIGNEGO, DAVIDE
MB RENT RUCOS 2023 Serie C2 Girone A 4 volte
8
AMORIELLO, PIETRO PAOLO
THE OREGINALS 2023 Serie C2 Girone A 3 volte
BARABINO , MATTEO
MINACCE E RICATTI 2023 Serie C2 Girone D 3 volte
BELLONI, MIRKO
THE OREGINALS 2023 Serie C2 Girone A 3 volte
BRUNATO, FEDERICO
RIVER OLO 2023 Serie C2 Girone F 3 volte